book ads
POST FREE AD

Urgent Required

  • Offer Ad
  • May 23, 2014
    Date Posted
Kalyan Sundram Group

Urgent Required

Additional Information

Published in Online
Experience 1 year- 3 years
Salary Less than 1 Lacs
Type of Job Full Time
Company Name Kalyan Sundram Group
Function Marketing & Communications
Designation DEvelopment Manager
Education Graduate
Willing To Relocate? Yes
Type of Company Company
State Bihar
City Patna
Location Exhibition road

Ad Description

Urgent Required In Kalyan Sundram Corporate House
Marketing Executive - (Salary) 10,000+
Development Manager - (Salary) 15,000+5,000
Branch Manager - (Salary) 30,000+20,000
Area Manager - (Salary) 50,000+30,000
Divisional Manager - (Salary) 75,000+50,000
Regional Manager - (Salary) 1,25,000+75,000

Contact No.- 9334987539 , 0612-3224077

Address - 106, A Block , Sukriti Complex, S P Verma Road, Patna-800001

Dr. M K Pathak
09334987539

Similar Ads in india

 

This website uses cookie or similar technologies, to enhance your browsing experience and provide personalised recommendations. By continuing to use our website, you agree to our Privacy Policy and Cookie Policy.OK